CATALOGUE > LOT 253: Henri Thomas (1878-1972)

Nu allongé

Huile sur panneau. Signé en bas à gauche.
33 x 41 cm.
€ 500 - 600

Ordre d'achat

SIGN IN TO YOUR ACCOUNT TO HAVE ACCESS TO DIFFERENT FEATURES

CREATE ACCOUNT

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

TOP