CATALOGUE > LOT 244: Henri Georges Meunier (1873-1922)

"Spline masqué"

Huile sur panneau (palette d´artiste). Signé en bas à gauche.
32 x 24 cm.
€ 800 - 1200

Ordre d'achat

SIGN IN TO YOUR ACCOUNT TO HAVE ACCESS TO DIFFERENT FEATURES

CREATE ACCOUNT

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

TOP