CATALOGUE > LOT 199: Jacob II Savery (1592-aprés / na 1650) (entourage de / omgeving van)

Orphée charmant les animaux

Huile sur panneau. Monogrammé en bas à droite.
23 x 40,5 cm.
€ 5000 - 7000

Ordre d'achat

SIGN IN TO YOUR ACCOUNT TO HAVE ACCESS TO DIFFERENT FEATURES

CREATE ACCOUNT

FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

TOP